Investors accumulation - 17 stock cards Cultural Revolution and the short period before and after. This selection in mint never hinged and used is irresistible. Please visit. ÷ 1965/68: Anlageposten - 17 Steckkarten Kulturrevolution und die kurze Zeit davor und danach. Diese Auswahl in postfrisch und gestempelt ist unwiderstehlich. Bitte besichtigen.