Auktionshaus Christoph Gärtner - Guyana

Guyana

53 - 5262

900 €

PDF Download in Lo-Res Version - Dateigröße: 9MB

PDF Download in Hi-Res Version - Dateigröße: 166MB

2000/2001 (approx). You will probably never have seen such a collection before! It contains ca. 283 different mint, nh, imperforate stamps and 18 imperforate souvenir/miniature sheets. The print run of these imperforate stamps is partly very small, so that from some issues only a few pieces exist! ÷ 2000/2001 (ca). Eine solche Sammlung werden Sie vermutlich noch nie gesehen haben! Sie beinhaltet ca. 283 verschiedene postfrische ungezähnte Marken sowie 18 ungezähnte Blockausgaben. Die Auflage dieser ungezähnten Marken ist teilweise sehr klein, so dass von einigen Ausgaben nur ein paar Stück existent sind!