Auktionshaus Christoph Gärtner - Germany | Coins

Germany | Coins

38 - Auction | Lot: 5228

Starting Price: 3.000 € | Hammer Price: 10.000 €

Brandenburg-Preußen, Friedrich II. 1740-1786: Speziestaler 1741 EGN: 29,2 g, Olding 1, Davenport 2581, v. Schrötter 55, mit altem Beschreibungszettel, prächtige Patina, vorzüglich+.

Other highlights from our auctions: Overview