Auktionshaus Christoph Gärtner - Germany | Coins

Germany | Coins

38 - Auction | Lot: 5230

Starting Price: 800 € | Hammer Price: 4.000 €

Brandenburg-Preußen, Friedrich Wilhelm 1640-1688: Reichstaler 1641 DK, Königsberg: 28,58 g, Davenport 6172, v. Schrötter 213, mit altem Beschreibungszettel: schöne alte Patina, schön-sehr schön.

Other highlights from our auctions: Overview