Auktionshaus Christoph Gärtner - Central Lithuania

Central Lithuania

38 - Auction | Lot: 17934

Starting Price: 1.800 € | Hammer Price: 2.700 €

1920: 2 M on 15 Sk - 10 M on 5 A, complete mint never hinged set. Rarely offered as a complete set. The two top values are expertised Jungjohann BPP. Michel 6.500 €. ÷ 1920: 2 M auf 15 Sk. bis 10 M auf 5 A., postfrischer Aufdrucksatz.. Als kompletter Satz sehr selten angeboten. Beide Höchstwerte geprüft Jungjohann/BPP.

Other highlights from our auctions: Overview